OZhut Store
MY
CART (0)

Buy & Win Lucky Draw 2013 Announcement

Congratulations to All Our Winners!

Winner's will be notified via email and letter!

 

Grand Prize (Gift Card Worth $1000)


John Mangopoulos

 from Victoria (Order #400021034)

 

2nd Prize (Gift Card Worth $300)


Rachael Nicholls

from  Northern Territory (Order #400020845)

Robert Tym

from Australian Capital Territory (Order# 3600009183)

 

3rd Prize (Gift Card Worth $200)


Alex Hamilton

from New South Wales (Order #4000002589)

Peter Ager

from New South Wales (Order #3400000902)

Stella Foster

from Victoria (Order #3600009196)

Miranda Moreira

from Victoria (Order #3500007860)

Jolian Lancaster

from New South Wales (Order #400020525)

 

Prize: Victorinox Classic Swiss Army Knife (Special Edition)


Name Order #
Julia Townsend 3000002158
Sharnel Hutchinson 400020621
Brendan Bamerick 400020672
Michelle Stellini 4000002419
Vinesh Appadurai 3300002600
irene rapsey 3400000801
Adam Masterton 4000002502
Sally Dellar 4200003579
John Franklin 3600009207
Veronica Vargo 400021398
CHERYL BAUM 4200003713
daniel westerdyk 3800005619
Amanda Lyne 400021821
Natasha Cassidy 400021864
Sue Davis 400021904
Judy Wilkes 3800005665
Leanne Emes 400021989
Anne Hick 3800005689
Glen Rowen 400022117
Paul Mitchell 3600009655

 

Prize: Contigo Autoseal Water Bottles


Name Order #
Lisa Harrison 3600008809
Ryan Clifford 3800005333
Lynette Price 4000002427
Kylie Hearnden 4000002438
Jacob Kahl 400020954
Andrea Corredor Arias 400020957
Emily Fiala 3000002190
Andre Ticheler 400021087
Beth Burgess 400021229
Aleisha Finaughty 400021271
Michael LaBurniy 400021309
Jason Murray 400021445
karen lindstrom 3800005588
Pim Connah 3600009392
Mick Kenny 400021725
Peter McMullen 400021734
Emma Zingelmann 4200003717
john dorrestyn 3000002233
cimonnaaron drustgilby 3400000862
Brandon Charlesworth 3600009504
Kenneth Jiang 400021995
Jade Oakley 3500007875
Alan Gorman 400022092
Karina Davies 3600009649
victor melek 3600009698

 

Prize: Maglite Solitaire


Name Order ID
Russell Castley 400020534
Nicholas Boyne 3600008847
Ian Garland 400020666
Dominik Kaczorowski 4200003513
Utta Wilson 3800005368
Danijela Stjepanovic 3300002597
Yashan Li 3500007693
Olivia Kalashnikoff 3600008941
jodi craig 3600008943
Tomas Krajca 2600007431
Ben Greenaway 4000002471
Linda Irving 3600009016
Mitchell Hall 400020974
Linda Fletcher 400021103
Geraldine Haywood-Mercer 400021150
Anne Knaggs 400021183
Annaley Amoamo 3300002606
Elena Green 3500007777
Angie Cairns 3600009167
Mary Rowland 400021320
Rebecca Stevens 400021340
Scott Hunter 3600009190
Lachlan Drew 3600009198
Jess O'Reilly 3600009203
Katrin Oliver 3600009204
Jane Reynolds 400021443
moya kealy 4200003641
madison eagles 3800005573
Christopher Tranter 3400000838
Marianne Kirvan 3600009296
Poppy Atheis 400021622
Chloe Planinsek 3500007838
roger shuttleworth 4200003677
Veronique Giannarelli 4200003680
darren duckett 4000002648
peter johnston 400021765
Liana Lambert 4200003703
BRETT DALY 400021784
Denise Hull 400021844
mandy Newton 4200003728
Sarah Clifton 400021962
stewart fincher 3600009568
Ian Shum 4000002726
Vanessa Critchley 3600009578
Tiani Bradilovic 3600009623
nicholas reynolds 4000002758
Jenny Lanham 400022196
Dale Redfern 4200003811
Will Oldmeadow 3600009714
Sarah Elliott 3600009729

 

A big thank you to all participants!

We hope to serve you again soon!